Friday, August 2, 2013

HP2-K35 Exam Questions, Real HP HP2-K35 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

HP2-K35 Exam Questions, Real HP HP2-K35 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Free HP2-K35 Demo Download

Dump4certs offers free demo for Certification I HP2-K35 exam (Support and Service HP StoreOnce Solutions Exam). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

Exam Description

It is well known that HP2-K35 exam test is the hot exam of HP certification. Dump4certs offer you all the Q&A of the HP2-K35 real test . It is the examination of the perfect combination and it will help you pass HP2-K35 exam at the first time!

Why choose Dump4certs HP2-K35 braindumps

Quality and Value for the HP2-K35 Exam
100% Guarantee to Pass Your HP2-K35 Exam
Downloadable, Interactive HP2-K35 Testing engines
Verified Answers Researched by Industry Experts
Drag and Drop questions as experienced in the Actual Exams
Practice Test Questions accompanied by exhibits
Our Practice Test Questions are backed by our 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE.

Dump4certs HP2-K35 Exam Features

Quality and Value for the HP2-K35 Exam

Dump4certs Practice Exams for HP HP2-K35 are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development.

100% Guarantee to Pass Your HP2-K35 Exam

If you prepare for the exam using our Dump4certs testing engine, we guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the Certification I HP2-K35 exam (ProCurve Secure WAN) on your first attempt we will give you a FULL REFUND of your purchasing fee AND send you another same value product for free

Thursday, May 23, 2013

1Z0-027 Exam Questions, Real Oracle 1Z0-027 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

1Z0-027 Exam Questions, Real Oracle 1Z0-027 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Free 1Z0-027 Demo Download

Dump4certs offers free demo for Other Oracle Certification 1Z0-027 exam (Oracle Exadata Database Machine Administration, Software Release 11.x Exam). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.
Download 1Z0-027 Exam Pdf Demo

 

Exam Description

It is well known that 1Z0-027 exam test is the hot exam of Oracle certification. Dump4certs offer you all the Q&A of the 1Z0-027 real test . It is the examination of the perfect combination and it will help you pass 1Z0-027 exam at the first time!

Why choose Dump4certs 1Z0-027 braindumps

Quality and Value for the 1Z0-027 Exam
100% Guarantee to Pass Your 1Z0-027 Exam
Downloadable, Interactive 1Z0-027 Testing engines
Verified Answers Researched by Industry Experts
Drag and Drop questions as experienced in the Actual Exams
Practice Test Questions accompanied by exhibits
Our Practice Test Questions are backed by our 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE.

Dump4certs 1Z0-027 Exam Features

Quality and Value for the 1Z0-027 Exam

Dump4certs Practice Exams for Oracle 1Z0-027 are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development.

100% Guarantee to Pass Your 1Z0-027 Exam

If you prepare for the exam using our Dump4certs testing engine, we guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the Other Oracle Certification 1Z0-027 exam (ProCurve Secure WAN) on your first attempt we will give you a FULL REFUND of your purchasing fee AND send you another same value product for free.

Oracle 1Z0-027 Downloadable, Printable Exams (in PDF format)

Our Exam 1Z0-027 Preparation Material provides you everything you will need to take your 1Z0-027 Exam. The 1Z0-027 Exam details are researched and produced by Professional Certification Experts who are constantly using industry experience to produce precise, and logical. You may get questions from different web sites or books, but logic is the key. Our Product will help you not only pass in the first try, but also save your valuable time.

1Z0-027 Downloadable, Interactive Testing engines

We are all well aware that a major problem in the IT industry is that there is a lack of quality study materials. Our Exam Preparation Material provides you everything you will need to take a certification examination. Like actual certification exams, our Practice Tests are in multiple-choice (MCQs) Our Oracle 1Z0-027 Exam will provide you with free 1Z0-027 dumps questions with verified answers that reflect the actual exam. These questions and answers provide you with the experience of taking the actual test. High quality and Value for the 1Z0-027 Exam:100% Guarantee to Pass Your Other Oracle Certification exam and get your Other Oracle Certification Certification.
http://www.Dump4certs.com The safer.easier way to get Other Oracle Certification Certification.

Monday, May 6, 2013

9L0-010 Exam Questions, Real Apple 9L0-010 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

9L0-010 Exam Questions, Real Apple 9L0-010 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Macintosh Service Certification Exam (Newly Updated)

  • Exam Number/Code : 9L0-010
  • Exam Name : Macintosh Service Certification Exam (Newly Updated)
  • Questions and Answers : 128 Q&As
  • Update Time: 2013-05-07
  • Price: $ 149.00 $ 99.00

Free 9L0-010 Demo Download

Dump4certs offers free demo for ACPT 9L0-010 exam (Macintosh Service Certification Exam (Newly Updated)). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

HP5-K02D Exam Questions, Real HP HP5-K02D Practice Engine - Dump4certs

HP5-K02D Exam Questions, Real HP HP5-K02D Practice Engine - Dump4certs


Free HP5-K02D Demo Download

Dump4certs offers free demo for Certification III HP5-K02D exam (Delta - Selling HP Enterprise Storage). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

HP5-H01D Exam Questions, Real HP HP5-H01D Practice Engine - Dump4certs

HP5-H01D Exam Questions, Real HP HP5-H01D Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Free HP5-H01D Demo Download

Dump4certs offers free demo for Certification III HP5-H01D exam (Delta Selling HP Client Virtulization). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

Tuesday, April 30, 2013

HP2-Z24 Exam Questions - Download and Pass HP HP2-Z24 @ $ 28 only

HP2-Z24 Exam Questions - Download and Pass HP HP2-Z24 @ $ 28 only

Exam Code : HP2-Z24
Exam Name : Selling HP Networking Solutions

Question: 1
Companies should consider their networks to be segmented building blocks, and should design them to meet the needs of each segment: branch office, campus LAN, and data center. What can designers do as they segment the network in this way?
A. They must virtualize the technologies that underlie the various segments so that they can interoperate seamlessly
B. They must eliminate all proprietary protocols within each network segments.
C. They should implement open-standard technologies at the boundaries between segments.
D. They should select the best proprietary protocol to coordinate functions between network segments.
Answer: C
Question: 2
Which HP IMC module can help your customers accelerate the delivery of applications using templates to provision and orchestrate networks?
A. HP IMC Application Performance Manager (APM)
B. HP IMC Virtual Application Networks (VAN) Manager
C. HP IMC Service Health Manager (SHM)
D. HP IMC Network Traffic Analyzer (NTA)
Answer: B
Explanation:
Reference:
http://h17007.www1.hp.com/docs/van/van_brochure.pdf (page 5)
Question: 3
Your mid-sized-business customer requires a critical-high-availability module switch for the core of three campus LANs. According to HP, which switch should you position?
A. HP 2910 al
B. HP 5400 zl
C. HP 8200 zl
D. HP t2508
Answer: C
Explanation:
Reference:
http://h18000.www1.hp.com/products/quickspecs/12862_na/12862_na.pdf (page 7, flexibility, second bullet)
Question: 4
Which statement is true regarding the HP virtual services modules (
the HP Advance Services zl Module with Citrix XenServer and HP Advanced Services zl Module with VMware vSphere)
A. Each module can host at most one application
B. The module support custom application, including application that your customers develop internally.
C. The modules do not support core Linux services.
D. The modules are based on a custom hypervisor.
Answer: B
Question: 5
HP IMC provides end-to-end fault and performance monitoring across which network segment?
A. branch offices
B. branch and campus LAN
C. data center
D. branch, campus LAN, and data center
Answer: D
Explanation:
Reference:
http://h17007.www1.hp.com/us/en/networking/products/network-management/IMC_APM_Software/index.aspx
Question: 6
Which switches best meet the needs at the data center network core for most mid-sized businesses? (Select two.)
A. HP 5820 Switch Series
B. HP 5920 Switch Series
C. HP 5900 Switch Series
D. HP 5800 Switch Series
E. HP 5830 Switch Series
Answer: B, C
Explanation:
Reference:
http://www.hp.com/hpinfo/newsroom/press_kits/2011/InteropNY2011/33495_HPN_5900.pdf (page 1, overview)
Question: 7
A customer is planning to update the company's data center by implementing virtual machines (VMs) to deliver the services the company needs. What should you tell her about the way these VMs affect the network?
A. The north-to-south network traffic will increase so the customer may need to upgrade the distribution and core switches.
B. The east-to-west network traffic will increase so the customer should consider implementing a network architecture with fewer tiers.
C. The server-to-server traffic will actually decrease overall because VMs on the same server hardware will communicate internally through that hardware
D. The network traffic patterns will remain the same, but the customer may need to upgrade each server-to-switch link
Answer: B 

HP2-Z24 Exam Questions, Real HP HP2-Z24 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

HP2-Z24 Exam Questions, Real HP HP2-Z24 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Free HP2-Z24 Demo Download

Dump4certs offers free demo for Certification II HP2-Z24 exam (Selling HP Networking Solutions). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

Monday, April 29, 2013

644-068 Exam Questions, Real Cisco 644-068 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

644-068 Exam Questions, Real Cisco 644-068 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Free 644-068 Demo Download

Dump4certs offers free demo for Others 644-068 exam (Routing and Switching Solns for Field Engineers Exam). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

QUESTION 1
Which three of the following are recommended steps for the design phase? (Choose three.)
A. Proof of concept
B. High-level design
C. Competitive market analysis
D. Gap analysis
E. Low-level design
Correct Answer: ABD
QUESTION 2
Which two of the following statements correctly describe how Cisco Prime NCS simplifies
troubleshooting? (Choose two.)
A. It automatically configures a Cisco AnyConnect SSL tunnel, which allows Cisco
TAC engineers to connect to malfunctioning devices.
B. Cisco Smart Interactions allow network operators to open service requests to Cisco
TAC in a controlled manner.Relevant information such as current configuration, last configuration changes,
and events can be attached by a single mouse click.
C. It enables network operators to open instant messaging conversations with Cisco TAC engineers.
D. It can collect crucial information such as associated devices and their current IP address IP address
and their current IP address and status based on the user's name.
Correct Answer: BD
QUESTION 3
Which three of the following statements are true regarding the design of a technical solution? (Choose three.)
A. The SBA toolkit includes foundation design guides that focus on concepts as
foundation design guides that show detailed configurations.
B. Numerous CVDs are available that provide all the information needed for a successful deployment.
C. Examples of low-level design tools are the Cisco Power Calculator, the Cisco Rack
Space Calculator, and the Cisco DSP Calculator.
D. The technical solution has to be based on the previously defined architecture.
E. CVDs provide proven design of solutions that include only Cisco products,
which ensures single- vendor solutions.
Correct Answer: ACE
QUESTION 4
Which two of following statement correctly describe Cisco Catalyst Medianet capabilities? (Choose two.)
A. End-to-end monitoring and troubleshooting is enabled by Mediatrace and IPSLA
B. Compatible devices can download the Media Service Interface software from the HTTP
server running on the Cisco Catalyst switch.
C. OpEx can be reduced by providing plug-and-play functionality using auto smart
ports and auto QoS features.
D. Bandwidth for video conferences can be reduced by utilizing the Cisco Catalyst built-in
DSPs for local video MCUs.
Correct Answer: AB
QUESTION 5
Which of the following statements best describes the routing vendor landscape?
A. Most competitors have a similar architectural approach to Cisco.
B. Juniper Networks is the strongest competitor in the high-end and SOHO markets.
C. Larger competitors to Cisco include Juniper Networks, Riverbed, and Huawei.
D. AVM is one of the largest Cisco competitors in Germany.
Correct Answer: C

Saturday, April 27, 2013

000-540 Exam Questions, Real IBM 000-540 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

000-540 Exam Questions, Real IBM 000-540 Practice Engine - Dump4certs


Dump4certs offers free demo for Solutions Expert 000-540 exam (IBM PureData System for Analytics v7.0). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

Thursday, April 25, 2013

VCPC510 Exam Questions, Real VMWare VCPC510 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

VCPC510 Exam Questions, Real VMWare VCPC510 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for VMWare Certification VCPC510 exam (VMware Certified Professional on vCloud Exam). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

Tuesday, April 9, 2013

EX0-117 Exam Questions, Real EXIN,Inc EX0-117 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

EX0-117 Exam Questions, Real EXIN,Inc EX0-117 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for EXIN Inc Certification EX0-117 exam (ITIL Foundation (syllabus 2011)). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products

Saturday, April 6, 2013

APP-101 Exam Questions, Real AppSense APP-101 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

APP-101 Exam Questions, Real AppSense APP-101 Practice Engine - Dump4certs


Dump4certs offers free demo for AppSense Certifications APP-101 exam (AppSense Professional Exam). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

Question: 1
An AppSense administrator wants to monitor how many users run a particular application. How
could Application Manager be configured such that the number of reported events is kept to a
MINIMUM?
A. Make sure that the application is a Prohibited Item for the Everyone group, and only allow it for a
specific User Group.
B. Make sure that the application is an Allowed Item and configure Enterprise Auditing on the
AppSense Management Centre for 9015 events.
C. Make sure that the application is an Allowed Item, configure Enterprise Auditing on the AppSense
Management Centre for 9015 events and configure the Application Manager Policy to enable Event
filtering of 9015 events for the required User Group.
D. Make sure that the application is an Allowed Item, configure Enterprise Auditing on the AppSense
Management Center for 9015 events and configure the Application Manager Policy to enable Event
filtering of 9015 events for the application.
Answer: D
Question: 2
The Everyone Group is in Audit Only mode. A Human Resources manager has asked the AppSense
administrator to block GAME.exe for all users. Which one of the following will block GAME.exe?
A. Trusted Ownership
B. Prohibited Signature, if the digital signature for GAME.exe is added as a prohibited signature.
C. Prohibited File if GAME.exe as added as a Prohibited File.
D. Audit mode does not block execution of applications.
Answer: D
Question: 3
An AppSense administrator wants to find out which applications are causing CPU performance issues
on the organization's PCs. How can this be achieved with Performance Manager?
A. Enable Thread Throttling, enable auditing of 9120 events and collect the results.
B. This cannot be done on the PCs. Performance Manager only works in a Terminal Server
environment.
C. Disable Thread Throttling, enable auditing and collect the results.
D. Configure the Local Statistics Service and generate a report.
Answer: D
Question: 4
Which Performance Manager feature can terminate an application if it uses too much memory?
A. Application Memory Limits
B. Physical Memory Limits
C. User Memory Control
D. CPU Reservations and Limits
Answer: A
Question: 5
Which Performance Manager feature can restrict the CPU usage of an application?
A. Application Memory Limits
B. CPU Affinity
C. User Memory Control
D. CPU Reservations and Limits
Answer: D
Question: 6
Which Application Manager feature controls network access without using routers, switches and
firewalls?
A. Personal Firewall
B. RBAC
C. Endpoint Analysis
D. ANAC
Answer: D
Question: 7
Which feature scans for and identifies installed applications, including any loaded files that the
executable depends on?
A. Passive Monitoring
B. Rules Analyzer
C. End Point Analysis
D. Auditing
Answer: C
Question: 8
Which Performance Manger technique allocates CPU resource to applications by assigning a relative
portion of access to the CPU for the user or application?
A. Thread Throttling
B. CPU Soft Limits
C. Physical CPU control
D. Share Factors
Answer: D
Question: 9
Which Performance Manager feature manages the way various application components, such as
Dynamic Link Libraries (DLLs) or OLE Control Extension (OCX) files, are loaded?
A. Physical Memory Control
B. Memory Optimizer
C. Disk I/O Resource Management
D. Virtual Memory Limits
Answer: B
Question: 10
Which Environment Manager feature automatically saves ‘snapshots 'of user settings to be used as
potential future restore points?
A. SQL Replication
B. User Event Scheduler
C. Offline Mode
D. Personalization Archives
Answer: D
Question: 11
Which one of the following methods is used to check the connectivity from an endpoint to the
Management Server web site?
A. http:///Personalization/manifest.aspx
B. http:///MangementServer/Personalization/status.aspx
C. Create an ODBC connection on the end-point to connect to the Management Server database
D. http:///ManagementServer/Deployment/manifest.aspx
Answer: D
Question: 12
Which of the following options BEST describes the ProfileConfig.XML file used for user
personalization?
A. A local copy of the Personalization database stored on the endpoint.
B. A copy of the Environment Manager policy configuration held locally for offline usage.
C. A local copy of the Personalization Server configuration, stored locally for each personalization
group.
D. A record of which registry keys and files a user has changed for each application.
Answer: C

000-596 Exam Questions, Real IBM 000-596 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

000-596 Exam Questions, Real IBM 000-596 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for IBM certifications I 000-596 exam (IBM Security Access Manager for Enterprise Single Sign-On V8.2 Implementation). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.
 1.A customer wants to update the company logo on their already installed access agent user interface.how can this be done?
A.replace the logon_banner.bmp file in the accessagent installation folder
B.use the msiexec command to include the company logo in the accessagent.msi package
C.replace the current isamesso_banner.bmp file with the new company logo.the bitmap must have a size of 432X64 pixels
D.update the logon_banner.bmp file with the new logo and place this file in the config folder of the iMS server.the logo will be updated at the next periodic synchronization with the IMC server(default 30 minutes)
Answer:A
2.When making a backup of the IMS server,which tool will back up this information?
Jdbc settings All
ims server keys and certificates
Ibm websphere application server root ca key
A.export ims configuration tool
B.ihs webadmin configuration tool
C.IBM db2 controlcenter backup imsdb tool
D.ibm websphere manage profiles-backupprofile tool
Answer:A
3.in which case is setting the policy priority useful?
A.when a policy is defined for two scopes
B.when the access agent version is lower than V8.0
C.when a help desk officer needs to override the system policy set by an administrator
D.when a user needs to view policy information that can only be accessed by an administrator
Answer:A

Thursday, April 4, 2013

1D0-610 Exam Questions, Real CIW 1D0-610 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

1D0-610 Exam Questions, Real CIW 1D0-610 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for CIW Associate 1D0-610 exam (CIW Web Foundations Associate Exam). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

Wednesday, April 3, 2013

70-412 Exam Questions, Real Microsoft 70-412 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

70-412 Exam Questions, Real Microsoft 70-412 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for Windows Server 2012 70-412 exam (Configuring Advanced Windows Server 2012 Services ). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.


Question: 1
You have a DHCP server named Server1. Server1 has one network adapter. Server1 is located on a subnet named Subnet1. Server1 has scope named Scope1. Scope1 contains IP addresses for the 192.168.1.0/24 network. Your company is migrating the IP addresses on Subnet1 to use a network ID of 10.10.0.0/16. On Server11 you create a scope named Scope2. Scope2 contains IP addresses for the 10.10.0.0/16 network. You need to ensure that clients on Subnet1 can receive IP addresses from either scope. What should you create on Server1?
A. A multicast scope
B. A scope
C. A superscope
D. A split-scope
Answer: C
Explanation:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/dd759168.aspx
Question: 2
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named adatum.com. The domain contains a domain controller named DC1 that runs Windows Server 2012. On Dc1, you open DNS Manager as shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)
You need to change the zone type of the contoso.com zone from an Active Directory-integrated zone to a standard primary zone. What should you do before you change the zone type?
A. Unsign the zone.
B. Modify the Zone Signing Key (ZSK).
C. Modify the Key Signing Key (KSK).
D. Change the Key Master.
Answer: A
Question: 3
You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012. Server1 has the DNS Server server role installed. You need to configure Server1 to resolve queries for single-label DNS names. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Run the Set-DNSServerGlobalNameZone cmdlet.
B. Modify the DNS suffix search list setting.
C. Modify the Primary DNS Suffix Devolution setting.
D. Create a zone named “.”.
E. Create a zone named GlobalNames.
F. Run the Set-DNSServerRootHint cmdlet.
Answer: E, F
Explanation:
Open DNS Manager from Administrative Tools. Expend the DNS server, right-click “Forward Lookup Zones”, and choose “New Zone”
Click Next
Choose “Primary zone” (Store zone in Active Directory), click Next
Choose the Active Directory Zone Replication Scope. Click Next
On Zone Name, screen, enter “GlobalNames”, click Next
On Dynamic Update screen, choose “Do not allow dynamic updates”, click Next
Click Finish
Question: 4
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains two servers named Server1 and Server2 that run Windows Server 2012. Server1 has the IP Address Management (IPAM) Server feature installed. Server2 has the DHCP Server server role installed. A user named User1 is a member of the IPAM Users group on Server1. You need to ensure that User1 can use IPAM to modify the DHCP scopes on Server2. The solution must minimize the number of permissions assigned to User1. To which group should you add User1?
A. DHCP Administrators on Server2
B. IPAM ASM Administrators on Server1
C. IPAMUG in Active Directory
D. IPAM MSM Administrators on Server1
Answer: A
Question: 5
You have a server named DC2 that runs Windows Server 2012. DC2 contains a DNS zone named adatum.com. The adatum.com zone is shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)
You need to configure DNS clients to perform DNSSEC validation for the adatum.com DNS domain. What should you configure?
A. The Network Location settings
B. A Name Resolution Policy
C. The DNS Client settings
D. The Network Connection settings
Answer: B
Explanation:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh831411.aspx#config_client1
Question: 6
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains two servers named Server1 and Server2 that run Windows Server 2012. Server1 has the DHCP Server server role installed. Server2 has the Hyper-V server role installed. Server2 has an IP address of 192.168.10.50. Server1 has a scope named Scope1 for the 192.168.10.0/24 network. You plan to deploy 20 virtual machines on Server2 that will be connected to the external network. The MAC addresses for the virtual machines will begin with 00-15-SD-83-03. You need to configure Server1 to offer the virtual machines IP addresses from 192.168.10.200 to 192.168.10.21g. Physical computers on the network must be offered IP addresses outside this range. You want to achieve this goal by using the minimum amount of administrative effort. What should you do from the DHCP console?
A. Create reservations.
B. Create a policy.
C. Delete Scope1 and create two new scopes.
D. Configure Allow filters and Deny filters.
Answer: B
Explanation:
http://blogs.technet.com/b/teamdhcp/archive/2012/08/22/granular-dhcp-server-administration-using-dhcppolicies-in-windows-server-2012.aspx
Question: 7
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains two servers named Server1 and Server2. Both servers have the IP Address Management (IPAM) Server feature installed. You have a support technician named Tech1. Tech1 is a member of the IPAM Administrators group on Server1 and Server2. You need to ensure that Tech 1 can use Server Manager on Server1 to manage IPAM on Server2. To which group on Server2 should you add Tech1.
A. Remote Management Users
B. IPAM MSM Administrators
C. IPAM Administrators
D. WinRM Remote WM1 Users
Answer: D
Question: 8
Your network contains two Active Directory forests named contoso.com and adatum.com. All of the domain controllers in both of the forests run Windows Server 2012. The adatum.com domain contains a file server named Servers. Adatum.com has a one-way forest trust to contoso.com. A contoso.com user name User10 attempts to access a shared folder on Servers and receives the error message shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)
You verify that the Authenticated Users group has Read permissions to the Data folder. You need to ensure that User10 can read the contents of the Data folder on Server5 in the adatum.com domain. What should you do?
A. Grant the Other Organization group Read permissions to the Data folder.
B. Modify the list of logon workstations of the contoso\User10 user account.
C. Enable the Netlogon Service (NP-In) firewall rule on Server5.
D. Modify the permissions on the Server5 computer object in Active Directory.
Answer: D
Explanation:
To resolve the issue, I had to open up AD Users and Computers --> enable Advanced Features --> Select the Computer Object --> Properties --> Security --> Add the Group I want to allow access to the computer (in this case, DomainA\Domain users) and allow "Allowed to Authenticate". Once I did that, everything worked:
Question: 9
HOTSPOT
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains two Active Directory sites named Site1 and Site2. You discover that when the account of a user in Site1 is locked out, the user can still log on to the servers in Site2 for up to 15 minutes by using Remote Desktop Services (RDS). You need to reduce the amount of time it takes to synchronize account lockout information across the domain. Which attribute should you modify? To answer, select the appropriate attribute in the answer area.
Answer:
Question: 10
Your network contains an Active Directory forest. The forest contains two domains named contoso.com and fabrikam.com. The functional level of the forest is Windows Server 2003. You have a domain outside the forest named adatum.com. You need to configure an access solution to meet the following requirements:
• Users in adatum.com must be able to access resources in contoso.com.
• Users in adatum.com must be prevented from accessing resources in fabrikam.com.
• Users in both contoso.com and fabrikam.com must be prevented from accessing resources in adatum.com.
What should you create?
A. a one-way external trust from adatum.com to fabrikam.com
B. a one-way realm trust from fabrikam.com to adatum.com
C. a one-way realm trust from adatum.com to fabrikam.com
D. a one-way external trust from fabrikam.com to adatum.com
Answer: A
Question: 11
Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a main office and a branch office. An Active Directory site exists for each office. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2012. The domain contains two domain controllers. The domain controllers are configured as shown in the following table.
DC1 hosts an Active Directory-integrated zone for contoso.com. You add the DNS Server server role to DC2. You discover that the contoso.com DNS zone fails to replicate to DC2. You verify that the domain, schema, and configuration naming contexts replicate from DC1 to DC2. You need to ensure that DC2 replicates the contoso.com zone by using Active Directory replication. Which tool should you use?
A. Active Directory Sites and Services
B. Ntdsutil
C. DNS Manager
D. Active Directory Domains and Trusts
Answer: A
Question: 12
Your network contains an Active Directory forest. The forest contains two domains named contoso.com and fabrikam.com. The functional level of the forest is Windows Server 2003. The
contoso.com domain contains domain controllers that run either Windows Server 2008 or Windows Server 2008 R2. The functional level of the domain is Windows Server 2008. The fabrikam.com domain contains domain controllers that run either Windows Server 2003 or Windows Server 2008. The functional level of the domain is Windows Server 2003. The contoso.com domain contains a member server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012. You install the Active Directory Domain Services server role on Server1. You need to add Server1 as a new domain controller in the contoso.com domain. What should you do?
A. Run the Active Directory Domain Services Configuration Wizard.
B. Run adprep.exe /domainprep, and then run dcpromo.exe.
C. Raise the functional level of the forest, and then run dcprorno.exe.
D. Modify the Computer Name/Domain Changes properties.
Answer: A
Explanation:
Windows Server 2012 requires a Windows Server 2003 forest functional level. That is, before you can add a domain controller that runs Windows Server 2012 to an existing Active Directory forest, the forest functional level must be Windows Server 2003 or higher.

70-331 Exam Questions, Real Microsoft 70-331 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

70-331 Exam Questions, Real Microsoft 70-331 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for MCPD 70-331 exam (Core Solutions of Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.


Question: 1
HOTSPOT
A SharePoint environment was set up by using an automated installation script. Corporate policies prevent the use of wizards for installing and configuring server environments. You plan to provide navigation based on term sets. You need to ensure that you can create the term sets. Which service should you configure? (To answer, select the appropriate service in the answer area.)
Answer:
Explanation:
Note:
Example:
Clicking the “Create Term Set” button on the bottom resulted in the following error:
Failed to create term set. A default managed metadata service connection hasn’t been specified.
This message made it sound like the service application wasn’t created or that it wasn’t in this web application’s proxy group. Use the Managed Metadata Service Application to fix this problem..
Question: 2
You are managing a SharePoint farm in an Active Directory Domain Services (AD D5) domain. You need to configure a service account to use domain credentials. What should you do first?
A. Configure the service account to use a domain user account.
B. Register the domain credentials in the Farm Administrators group.
C. Configure the service account to use a local user account.
D. Register the domain credentials as a SharePoint managed account.
Answer: D
Question: 3
HOTSPOT
You are managing web applications on a SharePoint site. You need to begin configuring anonymous access for a SharePoint web application. Which command should you select? (To answer, select the appropriate command in the answer area.)
Answer:
Explanation:
Note: anonymous access is a security setting.
Question: 4
HOTSPOT
You create a SharePoint site for collaboration with external partners. The network team configures the reverse proxy server and publishes the SharePoint site. Partners cannot sign in to the SharePoint site. You need to ensure that partners can access the SharePoint site. In Central Administration, on which page should you configure the settings? (To answer, select the appropriate page in the answer area.)
Answer:
Explanation:
Note:
* Reverse proxy server A reverse proxy server that supports Secure Sockets Layer (SSL), such as Microsoft Forefront Unified Access Gateway (UAG), enables you to publish SharePoint sites across the corporate firewall.
* See step 2 below:
After the SharePoint site is published outside the firewall, you must add the site to a zone that allows for cross-firewall access. A cross-firewall access zone is used to generate external PC and mobile URLs in mobile alert messages, and enables users to send an externally available URL when they click the E-mail a link or Alert Me button on the ribbon.
To configure a cross-firewall access zone
You must be a member of the Farm Administrators group.
Reference: Configure external access for mobile devices in SharePoint 2013
Question: 5
DRAG DROP
A company has a single Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest that contains two domains named tailspintoys.com and wingtiptoys.com. The company has a SharePoint environment in the tailspintoys.com domain. You need to ensure that SharePoint search services use SharePoint managed accounts. Which three actions should you perform in sequence? (To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.)
Answer:
Explanation:
Box 1: Create an account named Account1 in the tailspintoys.com domain.
Box 2: Register Account1 as a SharePoint managed account.
Box 3:Configure the SharePoint Server Search service to use the Account1 account.
Note:
* Make the account in the SharePoint domain.
* Step 1: Create accounts that are required for a SharePoint Search service application
To register a managed account
Step 2: Configure the SharePoint Search service
Reference: Create and configure a Search service application in SharePoint Server 2013
Question: 6
A company named Contoso, Ltd. has a SharePoint farm. The farm has one Search service application configured. The Search service application contains five crawl databases, all of which contain content. Contoso plans to crawl knowledge base content from its partner company Litware, Inc. The knowledge base content must be stored in a dedicated crawl database. You need to configure crawling. What should you do?
A. Add a crawl database that contains the Litware knowledge base to the existing Search service application.
B. Provision a new Search service application. Configure the service application to crawl the Litware knowledge base content.
C. Set the MaxCrawlDatabase parameter to 6.
D. Create a dedicated Microsoft SQL Server instance for the Litware crawl database.
Answer: D
Question: 7
HOTSPOT
The application log in the Windows Event Viewer shows object caching errors. You resolve the errors by modifying a web application in the farm. After you resolve the errors, users are unable to access sites in the web application. You need to restore user access to the sites. On the Manage Web Applications page, which option should you configure? (To answer, select the appropriate option in the answer area.)
Answer:
Explanation:
Note:
Add users to a permission policy
You might want to add users to a permission policy to ensure that all users are accessing content with the same set of permissions.
Reference: Manage permission policies for a web application in SharePoint 2013
Question: 8
DRAG DROP
You are configuring permission levels for two user groups named Architects and Sales. You have the following requirements for SharePoint site permissions:
• Architects must be able to view website usage reports.
• Sales must be able to edit documents online.
You need to configure the appropriate permission levels for each group. Which permission levels should you assign? (To answer, drag the appropriate permission levels to the correct group or groups in the answer area. Each permission level may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.)
Answer:
Explanation:
Use Client Integration Features
Note:
* After the Web Analytics service application is configured, the View Web Analytics Data permission needs to be created for users that are not a site collection administrator or site owner.
This is the minimum required permission needed to view Web Analytics reports.
* Use Client Integration Features Use features that start client applications. Without this permission, users must work on documents locally and then upload their changes.
Reference: Create and configure the View Web Analytics Data permission
Question: 9
A company uses SharePoint 2013 Server as its intranet portal. The Marketing department publishes many news articles, press releases, and corporate communications to the intranet home page. You need to ensure that the Marketing department pages do not impact intranet performance. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. In Central Administration, set up a User Policy for the Super User and Super Reader accounts.
B. Configure IIS to use the Super User and Super Reader accounts for caching.
C. Use the Farm Configuration Wizard to configure the Super User and Super Reader accounts.
D. Use Windows PowerShell to add the Super User and Super Reader accounts.
Answer: AD
Explanation:
A: The way to correct this problem is to first create two normal user accounts in AD.
These are not service accounts. You could call them domain\superuser and domain\superreader, but of course that’s up to you. The domain\superuser account needs to have a User Policy set for that gives it Full Control to the entire web application.
D: If you are using any type of claims based authentication you will need to use Windows PowerShell. And Windows PowerShell is the hipper more modern and sustainable option anyway.
If you are using classic mode authentication run the following cmdlets on one of your SharePoint servers:
$w = Get-SPWebApplication "http://<server>/"
$w.Properties["portalsuperuseraccount"] = "domain\superuser"
$w.Properties["portalsuperreaderaccount"] = "domain\superreader"
$w.Update()
If you are using claims based authentication run these cmdlets on one of your SharePoint servers:
$w = Get-SPWebApplication "http://<server>/"
$w.Properties["portalsuperuseraccount"] = "i:0#.w|domain\superuser"
$w.Properties["portalsuperreaderaccount"] = "i:0#.w|domain\superreader"
$w.Update()
Note:
* If you have a SharePoint Publishing site and you check the event viewer every once in a while you might see the following warning in there:
Object Cache: The super user account utilized by the cache is not configured. This can increase the number of cache misses, which causes the page requests to consume unneccesary system resources. To configure the account use the following command 'stsadm -o setproperty -propertyname portalsuperuseraccount -propertyvalue account -url webappurl'. The account should be any account that has Full Control access to the SharePoint databases but is not an application pool account. Additional Data: Current default super user account: SHAREPOINT\system
This means that the cache accounts for your web application aren’t properly set and that there will be a lot of cache misses. If a cache miss occurs the page the user requested will have to be build up from scratch again. Files and information will be retrieved from the database and the file system and the page will be rendered. This means an extra hit on your SharePoint and database servers and a slower page load for your end user.
Reference: Resolving "The super user account utilized by the cache is not configured."
Question: 10
You are managing a SharePoint farm. Diagnostic logs are rapidly consuming disk space. You need to minimize the amount of log data written to the disk. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Set the log event level to Information.
B. Set the log event level to Verbose.
C. Set the log trace level to Medium.
D. Set the log trace level to Verbose.
E. Set the log event level to Warning.
F. Set the log trace level to Monitorable.
Answer: EF
Explanation:
E: Event Levels
Warning, Level ID 50
Information, Level ID: 80
Verbose, Level ID: 100
F: Trace levels:
Monitorable: 15
Medium: 50
Verbose: 100
Note: When using the Unified Logging System (ULS) APIs to define events or trace logs, one of the values you must supply is the ULS level. Levels are settings that indicate the severity of an event or trace and are also used for throttling, to prevent repetitive information from flooding the log files.
Reference: Trace and Event Log Severity Levels
Question: 11
A company's SharePoint environment contains three web applications. The root site collections of the web applications host the company intranet site, My Sites, and a Document Center. SharePoint is configured to restrict the default file types, which prevents users from uploading Microsoft Outlook Personal Folder (.pst) files. The company plans to require employees to maintain copies of their .pst files in their My Site libraries. You need to ensure that employees can upload .pst files to My Site libraries. In which location should you remove .pst files from the blocked file types?
A. The File Types area of the Search service application section of Central Administration
B. The General Security page in the site settings for the site collection
C. The Blocked File Types page in the site settings for the site collection
D. The General Security section of the Security page of Central Administration
Answer: D
Question: 12
DRAG DROP
A company has an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain and a SharePoint environment. The SharePoint environment includes a team site for each department. All domain users have Read permissions on the root site. Currently only Human Resources department members have access to the Human Resources team site. You have the following requirements for the Human Resources site:
• Employees who are not members of the Human Resources department can view only content that is not marked as sensitive.
• Human Resources department members can view all content.
You need to configure permissions for the Human Resources site.
Which three actions should you perform in sequence? (To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.)
Answer:
Explanation:
Note:
* Incorrect: “The Limited Access permission level is designed to be combined with fine-grained permissions to give users access to a specific list, document library, item, or document, without giving them access to the entire site. However, to access a list or library, for example, a user must have permission to open the parent Web site and read shared data such as the theme and navigation bars of the Web site. The Limited Access permission level cannot be customized or deleted”
"Limited Access" allows no direct access to site content at all, but is intended to allow users to traverse the site in order to access the items within it that they have explicit permissions to see.
Reference: Permission levels and permissions

Monday, April 1, 2013

MB5-700 Exam Questions, Real Microsoft MB5-700 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

MB5-700 Exam Questions, Real Microsoft MB5-700 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for CS 2010 Project MB5-700 exam (Microsoft Dynamics C5 2012 Application Consultant Exam). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

Question: 1
Which command will launch the Microsoft Dynamics C5 native application and display the
c5Menu.OWN menu?
A. C5W32.exe -mOWN
B. C5W32.exe/OWN
C. C5W32.exe -menuOWN
D. C5W32.exe –OWNmenu
Answer: C
Question: 2
Which statement about the Print2Office functionality is true?
A. Only invoices and credit notes can be sent as PDF attachments to email messages.
B. Reports cannot be sent as PDF attachments to email messages.
C. Only reports saved in the Invoice/ Document journals on customers and vendors can be sent as
PDF attachments to email messages.
D. All reports can be sent as PDF attachments to email messages.
Answer: A
Question: 3
You have a file that contains an account number and email addresses for all customers. You must
use the file to ensure that an email address is entered in the Customers table for each customer. You
add the account number and email address to the fields list in the Data manipulation dialog box.
Which value should you select for the Action property?
A. INSERT
B. IMPORT/UPDATE
C. UPDATE
D. DELETE
Answer: C
Question: 4
You use the Report generator to create a report that includes the name and email address of alt
customers. Which field type should you specify for the customer name and email address?
A. DB
B. REAL
C. BLANK
D. STR
Answer: A
Question: 5
Which statement about password management within the Microsoft Dynamics C5 application is
true?
A. Passwords cannot be changed for any users from within the Microsoft Dynamics C5 application.
B. The password can be changed only for the supervisor account.
C. Passwords can be changed for all users except the supervisor account.
D. Passwords can be changed for all users including the supervisor account.
Answer: B
Question: 6
The Microsoft Dynamics C5 application is installed in a network domain environment. You need to
add a user to the application. Which syntax should you use when specifying the user name?
A. domain@username
B. domain/username
C. domain\username
D. domain.username
Answer: C
Question: 7
To which two applications can reports be printed by using the Print20ffice functionality? (Each
correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.)
A. Microsoft PowerPoint
B. Microsoft Publisher
C. Microsoft OneNote
D. Microsoft Word
E. Microsoft Access
F. Microsoft Excel
Answer: BF

Thursday, March 28, 2013

70-454 Exam Questions, Real Microsoft 70-454 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

70-454 Exam Questions, Real Microsoft 70-454 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for MCITP 70-454 exam (UPG: Transiton MCITP SQL Serv 2005 to SQL Serv 2008 DBD). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

Question: 1
You have a table that has 10 million rows. The table has a view that returns all of the rows. You discover performance degradation when you run an unfiltered view. You need to recommend a solution to replace the view. The solution must require that the returned data is filtered by a parameter. What should you use?
A. an indexed view
B. a scalar function
C. a table-valued function
D. atable-valued type
Answer: C
Question: 2
You are a database developer. You plan to design a database solution by using SQL Server 2008. There are two schemas named Sales and Marketing. You are the owner of the Sales schema and the Marketing schema is owned by a user named MarketingUser. Users of the Marketing schema do not have permissions to access the Sales schema. You have permissions to create objects in all schemas in the database. The Sales schema has a table named Customers. You plan to create a stored procedure in the Marketing schema for the marketing team. The stored procedure will select data from the Customers table and will be owned by MarketingUser. You need to ensure that the marketing team is able to execute the stored procedure. What should you do?
A. Create the procedure by using the EXECUTE AS SELF option.
B. Create the procedure by using the EXECUTE AS CALLER option.
C. Create the procedure by using the EXECUTE AS OWNER option.
D. Create the procedure by using the EXECUTE AS USER=MarketingUser option.
Answer: A
Question: 3
You have a table named Table1. A sample of the data in Table1 is shown in the following table.
There is a defined nonclustered index on the SalesOrderNumber column. The following query executes against the table.
WHERE 'S03' = LEFT (SalesOrderNumber,3)
You need to minimize the amount page I/O that is generated when the query runs.
What should you do?
A. Use a query hint.
B. Add a non-filtered index.
C. Rewrite the WHERE clause to use a LIKE statement.
D. Rewrite the WHERE clause to use a substring function on the SalesOrderNumber column.
Answer: C
Question: 4
You need to design a stored procedure that contains a transaction. If an error condition causes the transaction to roll back, a temporary result set must be available to the query that follows the failed transaction. Which temporary storage object should you use?
A. a common table expression (CTE)
B. a derived table
C. a table variable
D. a temporary table
Answer: C
Question: 5
You are a database developer. You plan to design a database solution by using SQL Server 2008. A frequently used query takes very long to execute.
You discover that the query frequently uses full-table scans instead of indexes. This causes other queries that modify the table to be blocked.
The indexing strategy on the underlying tables that the query uses can change.
You need to design a solution that performs the following tasks:
• Removes full-table scans
• Allows the query optimizer to select the appropriate index.
What should you do?
A. Use the INDEX table hint.
B. Use the INDEX(O) table hint.
C. Use the NOEXPAND table hint.
D. Use the FORCESEEK table hint.
Answer: D
Question: 6
You are a database developer. You create a database by using SQL Server 2008 in an enterprise environment. The database contains two stored procedures named ModifySales and RetrieveSalesTrend. The ModifySales stored procedure uses a transaction that updates a table named SalesOrders. The RetrieveSalesTrend stored procedure retrieves and aggregates data from the SalesOrders table for a sales trend analysis report. Both stored procedures are executed frequently each day. Users report a considerable wait time while they run the sales trend analysis report. You need to ensure that sales trend analysis report runs as quickly as possible. What should you do?
A. Change the isolation level to SERIALIZABLE for ModifySales.
B. Change the isolation level to READ UNCOMITTED for ModifySales.
C. Add the NOWAIT hint to the SELECT statement in RetrieveSalesTrend.
D. Add the NOLOCK hint to the SELECT statements in RetrieveSalesTrend.
Answer: D
Question: 7
You are a database developer. You plan to design a database solution by using SQL Server 2008. The database application has a table named Transactions that contains millions of rows. The table has multiple columns that include transaction_id and transaction_date. There is a clustered index on the transaction_id column. There is a nonclustered index on the transaction_date column. You discover that the following query takes a long time to execute.
The summary of the execution plan is as shown in the following code segment.
You need to ensure that the query retrieves data in minimum possible time. What should you do?
A. Create a nonclustered index on the transaction_type_id column.
B. Create a nonclustered index on the transaction_date and transaction_type_id columns.
C. Create a nonclustered index on the transaction_date column and include the
transaction_type_id and transaction_notes columns.
D. Create a nonclustered index on the transaction_date and transaction_type_id columns and include the transaction_notes column.
Answer: D
Question: 8
You have a table named Books that contains information about books. Books has the columns in the following table.
You plan to create several queries that will filter on Title and ISBN. The queries will return values from Title, ISBN, and Description. You need to recommend an indexing solution to meet the following requirements:
• Minimize the amount of time required to return the results of the planned queries
• Minimize the number of indexes
What should you recommend?
A. Create a nonclustered index on each column.
B. Create a clustered index on Title, ISBN and Description as the key value.
C. Create a clustered index on Title and ISBN and set the index fill factor to 75.
D. Create a nonclustered index on Title and ISBN and include the Description column.
Answer: D
Question: 9
You are designing a table that will contain the columns in the following table,
You need to add a column that will display the sum of the Subtotal, TaxArnt, and FreightAmt columns. The solution must minimize the amount of storage space required to store the table. What should you create?
A. a column that uses the money data type
B. a column that uses the numeric data type
C. a computed column
D. a persisted computed column
Answer: C
Question: 10
You have a database that is used for archiving and reporting. The database is currently 100 GB and increases m size at the rate of 10 percent per month. A SQL Server Profiler trace shows that high levels of disk I/O create a performance bottleneck. You need to optimize the database to meet the following requirements:
• Reduce the disk I/O required by database
• Reduce the storage requirements for the database
What should you do?
A. Enable row compression.
B. Implement table partitioning.
C. Run the DBCC SHRINKDATABASE command.
D. Run the DBCC SHRINKFILE command.
Answer: A
Question: 11
You need to design a table that will contain a monetary value. The value must support five digits to the right of the decimal point. Which data type should you choose?
A. bigint
B. decimal
C. int
D. money
Answer: B
Question: 12
You need to develop a stored procedure strategy that will manipulate temporary result sets to meet the following requirements:
• Stored procedures must receive result sets as parameters
• The strategy must be developed by using the minimum amount of effort
The result sets will contain less than 1,000 rows.
What should you use?
A. a common table expression (CTE)
B. a scalar function
C. a user-defined table type
D. a view
Answer: C

Thursday, March 21, 2013

LOT-403 Exam Questions, Real IBM LOT-403 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

LOT-403 Exam Questions, Real IBM LOT-403 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for Lotus Certification LOT-403 exam (IBM Forms 8.0 - Form Design and Development Exam). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

312-50v8 Exam Questions, Real EC-COUNCIL 312-50v8 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

312-50v8 Exam Questions, Real EC-COUNCIL 312-50v8 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for Certified Ethical Hacker 312-50v8 exam (Certified Ethical Hacker v8 Exam). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

Monday, March 18, 2013

JN0-370 Exam Questions, Real Juniper Networks JN0-370 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

JN0-370 Exam Questions, Real Juniper Networks JN0-370 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for JNCIS JN0-370 exam (QFabric, Specialist (JNCIS-QF)). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

Sunday, March 17, 2013

644-066 Exam Questions, Real Cisco 644-066 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

644-066 Exam Questions, Real Cisco 644-066 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for Network Management 644-066 exam (Routing and Switching Solns for Systems Engineers Exam). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

000-318 Exam Questions, Real IBM 000-318 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

000-318 Exam Questions, Real IBM 000-318 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for WebSphere 000-318 exam (IBM WebSphere Application Server Network Deployment V8.5 Core Administration Exam). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

ST0-200 Exam Questions, Real Symantec ST0-200 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

ST0-200 Exam Questions, Real Symantec ST0-200 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for STS ST0-200 exam (Symantec System Recovery 2013 Technical Assessment). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

NS0-504 Exam Questions, Real Network Appliance NS0-504 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

NS0-504 Exam Questions, Real Network Appliance NS0-504 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for NACP NS0-504 exam (NetApp Certified Implementation Engineer - SAN, Cluster-Mode). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

70-332 Exam Questions, Real Microsoft 70-332 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

70-332 Exam Questions, Real Microsoft 70-332 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for MCP 70-332 exam (Advanced Solutions of Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

1Z0-580 Exam Questions, Real Oracle 1Z0-580 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

1Z0-580 Exam Questions, Real Oracle 1Z0-580 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for Other Oracle Certification 1Z0-580 exam (Oracle Solaris 11 Installation and Configuration Essentials). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

000-452 Exam Questions, Real IBM 000-452 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

000-452 Exam Questions, Real IBM 000-452 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for Certified Advanced Technical Expert 000-452 exam (IBM Storwize V7000 Technical Solutions V2). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

1z0-117 Exam Questions, Real Oracle 1z0-117 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

1z0-117 Exam Questions, Real Oracle 1z0-117 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

850-001 Exam Questions, Real Symantec 850-001 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

850-001 Exam Questions, Real Symantec 850-001 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for Symantec Certified Security program 850-001 exam (Cloud Security 1.0). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

000-196 Exam Questions, Real IBM 000-196 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

000-196 Exam Questions, Real IBM 000-196 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for Certified Specialist 000-196 exam (IBM Security QRadar SIEM V7.1 Implementation). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.

MSC-241 Exam Questions, Real Motorola MSC-241 Practice Engine - Dump4certs





MSC-241 Exam Questions, Real Motorola MSC-241 Practice Engine - Dump4certs

Dump4certs offers free demo for Motorola Certifications MSC-241 exam (Design and Deploy for MOTOTRBO Solutions EMEA). You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy it. We are the only one site can offer demo for almost all products.